2020 ONLINE FLORIDA OPEN TAEKWONDO POOMSAE CHAMPIONSHIP
08/01/2020 - 08/02/2020
 
FILTERS
Event
Gender
Event Type
Division
 
 

# 537

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:COMB

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.400
 
 
BL Chandra C Floren F | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.300
 
 
BL Steve Ivan M | 77
RED TIGER MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.000
 
 
BL Jasmine Bedoya F | 11
KIHAP MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 536

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:COMB

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.867
 
 
RD Marayah Dagpin F | 8
MOD TAEKWONDO ELITE
 

SILVER
5.600
 
 
DB Ma Martin Baltaza F | 10
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.000
 
 
BR Italia Gibson F | 10
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 596

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:COMB

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.267
 
 
GR Ella Mari Dagoco F | 16
NEW STAR TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.733
 
 
LB Satin Gra Benito F | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 593

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:COMB

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.100
 
 
LB Deborah Hearin F | 63
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - SEBRINGS
 

SILVER
5.833
 
 
GR Renee Porter F | 47
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 654

-ne-

Gender:OPEN

Div:COMB

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.000
 
 
3BL Olivia Jablons F | 16
OTA CHICAGO
 

SILVER
5.867
 
 
3BL Vageesh Ramaswa M | 15
OTA CHICAGO
 

BRONZE
5.800
 
 
3BL Paul VanAllm M | 16
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 531

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:COMB

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.433
 
 
RD Lucas Garrido M | 11
LI'L ABNER FOUNDATION
 

SILVER
5.167
 
 
RD Lukas HAUENST M | 10
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
4.900
 
 
RD Brandon Rivera M | 9
KIHAP MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 504

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Little Jins (3-5)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.233
 
 
RD Suveer Kandru M | 7
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
5.000
 
 
GR Liam Oates M | 6
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 503

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Little Jins (3-5)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.533
 
 
YW Xavier Henry M | 5
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
5.500
 
 
GR Houston Porter M | 7
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 501

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Little Jins (3-5)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.967
 
 
LB Alicia Iordach F | 5
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
5.667
 
 
PU Paislee Wincek F | 6
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 500

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Little Jins (3-5)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.933
 
 
WH Charlotte Karney F | 6
EXTREME TKD
 

SILVER
5.867
 
 
WH Albe` Bri Trinida F | 4
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.567
 
 
WH Analyce Lucenil F | 6
EXTREME TKD
 

# 616

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.900
 
 
BL Elena Son Purdy F | 9
RYU'S TAEKWONDO
 

# 645

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.533
 
 
DB Jyann Dom Balajad F | 8
GBTAEKWONDO
 

# 595

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.400
 
 
GR Dylan Cochran M | 8
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 507

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.633
 
 
PU Cheyenne Gascon F | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.567
 
 
OR Evelyn Hannis F | 8
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 512

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.567
 
 
LB Samuel Aponte M | 8
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
5.300
 
 
LB Ateeb Syed M | 7
KIHAP MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 511

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.833
 
 
RD Noah Kim M | 9
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
5.700
 
 
RD Jaxson Warneck M | 9
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.567
 
 
RD Mikael Coloma M | 7
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 514

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.400
 
 
RD TaeHan McLean M | 9
RYU'S TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.400
 
 
RD Marlo Jam Sisa Th M | 9
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.100
 
 
BL Lucas Benitez M | 7
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 510

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.533
 
 
DB Ryan Wunderl M | 9
RED TIGER MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.367
 
 
OR Corbin Roos M | 9
EXTREME TKD
 

BRONZE
5.333
 
 
GR James Porter M | 9
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
5.333
 
 
GR Jackson Guinn M | 9
EXTREME TKD
 

# 509

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.133
 
 
PU Sebastian Bobe M | 8
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - SEBRINGS
 

SILVER
5.667
 
 
LB Matthew Figuero M | 8
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 508

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.567
 
 
OR Rio Smith M | 7
EXTREME TKD
 

SILVER
5.400
 
 
YW David Duffy M | 7
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.400
 
 
OR Austin Coller M | 7
EXTREME TKD
 

# 506

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.767
 
 
OR Felicity Roos F | 9
EXTREME TKD
 

SILVER
5.733
 
 
GR Isla DeBerry F | 7
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
5.200
 
 
OR Iris Roos F | 9
EXTREME TKD
 

# 515

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.367
 
 
DB Connor Ong M | 9
OTA CHICAGO
 

SILVER
5.067
 
 
RD Jacob Folino M | 7
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 505

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.167
 
 
OR Kylie Carney F | 8
EXTREME TKD
 

SILVER
6.133
 
 
WH Emily Shihade F | 8
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - SEBRINGS
 

BRONZE
5.367
 
 
WH Mercedes Lucenil F | 7
EXTREME TKD
 

# 617

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.633
 
 
2BL Rachelle Bae F | 10
USCR TAEKWONDO
 

# 599

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.000
 
 
BL Colton Crews M | 11
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
5.000
 
 
BL Mark Go M | 10
KIHAP MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
4.500
 
 
BL Anthony Beckman M | 9
OTA CHICAGO
 

BRONZE
4.367
 
 
BL Christoph Go M | 11
KIHAP MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 598

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.800
 
 
BL Alexander Lee M | 11
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.600
 
 
BL Parker Tootill M | 10
RYU'S TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
4.900
 
 
2BL Jackson L Depakak M | 10
OTA CHICAGO
 

BRONZE
4.233
 
 
BL Christos Styliar M | 10
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 660

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual


GOLD
6.500
 
 
RD Lukas HAUENST M | 10
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

# 597

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.533
 
 
BL Joshua Aguirre M | 10
TEAM EAGLES TKD
 

SILVER
6.333
 
 
2BL Aaron Lee M | 11
MARU TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
6.033
 
 
BL Austin Lee M | 11
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.933
 
 
BL Brayden Barabin M | 10
RYU'S TAEKWONDO
 

# 522

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.867
 
 
LB Arham Syed M | 9
KIHAP MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.400
 
 
RD Lucas Gonzale M | 10
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
5.400
 
 
PU Francesco Pena M | 10
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 516

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.000
 
 
YW Chase Mat Salas M | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.800
 
 
PU Matthew D Pangani M | 11
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.700
 
 
GR Garrett Johnson M | 10
EXTREME TKD
 

# 535

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.533
 
 
GR Loreleigh Diego F | 11
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.100
 
 
GR Madison Ding F | 9
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.367
 
 
DB Mikaylah santiag F | 9
EXTREME TKD
 

# 523

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.100
 
 
LB John Vinc Uy M | 10
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.733
 
 
PU Ruelester Santos M | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.167
 
 
RD Diego Zuniga M | 10
KIHAP MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 520

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.733
 
 
OR Kris Horvat M | 10
TAEKWONDO KLUB KANG SLOVENIA
 

SILVER
5.933
 
 
GR James Galletl M | 9
BAZTEKHAN USA
 

BRONZE
5.367
 
 
DB David Iordach M | 9
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 519

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.600
 
 
YW Juan Anto Ocampo M | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.500
 
 
YW Mito Bobe M | 10
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - SEBRINGS
 

BRONZE
5.300
 
 
WH Maddox Pheil M | 10
EXTREME TKD
 

BRONZE
4.900
 
 
WH Samuel Ja Byrd M | 9
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 517

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.500
 
 
YW Reynald J Lomotan M | 10
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.133
 
 
GR Enzo Echavar M | 10
BAZTEKHAN USA
 

# 524

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.467
 
 
LB KYLE LEON TABALBA M | 11
JS LAYUG PATRIOTS
 

SILVER
5.467
 
 
BR Derek Raf Lim M | 12
JS LAYUG PATRIOTS
 

BRONZE
5.333
 
 
BR Liam Boff M | 9
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 525

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.900
 
 
DB Romeo T. Lobedec M | 11
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.800
 
 
LB MATTEO DA PIO DE M | 11
JS LAYUG PATRIOTS
 

# 526

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.267
 
 
DB Ben Lee M | 10
OTA CHICAGO
 

SILVER
5.233
 
 
BR Noah Cochran M | 10
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.000
 
 
DB Dermot Garrity M | 9
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
4.833
 
 
DB Aiden Warneck M | 10
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 530

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.167
 
 
DB Ethan Stone M | 10
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - SEBRINGS
 

SILVER
5.167
 
 
RD Nicholas Vitale M | 10
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
4.800
 
 
BL Andy Nakamur M | 9
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 532

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.167
 
 
RD Nimit Badhwar M | 10
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
4.967
 
 
BL Sean Bailey M | 10
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 533

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.300
 
 
YW Sayuri Tanahka F | 10
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.867
 
 
YW Janika Ja Bermude F | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.500
 
 
WH Mayaruby Rankin F | 9
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 534

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.800
 
 
PU Jeianna K Dela Cr F | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.433
 
 
PU Amanda Galletl F | 11
BAZTEKHAN USA
 

BRONZE
5.733
 
 
YW Shane Air Agayon F | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 521

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.300
 
 
PU Lander Ti Quizon M | 10
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.067
 
 
GR Wyatt Behrens M | 9
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 619

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.033
 
 
BL Amelia Sajo F | 13
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.300
 
 
2BL Manas Ramaswa F | 11
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 618

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.567
 
 
BL Franchesc Encina F | 12
PTU PHILIPPINE TAEKWONDO UNION
 

SILVER
6.200
 
 
3BL Hannah Yang F | 11
USCR TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.033
 
 
2BL Madelyn Blanco F | 12
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
4.800
 
 
BL Sophia Styliar F | 13
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 615

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.667
 
 
BL Jomar Con Andrade M | 12
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.500
 
 
BL Josh Loui Atun M | 12
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
4.767
 
 
BL Joshua Smith M | 11
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - SEBRINGS
 

BRONZE
4.500
 
 
BL Jeffrey Lin M | 11
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 614

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.567
 
 
BL Vin Iceal Simon M | 12
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.467
 
 
BL Vanzel Ph See M | 12
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.800
 
 
BL Kyle Ong M | 12
OTA CHICAGO
 

BRONZE
5.400
 
 
2BL Aidan Folino M | 11
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 613

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.300
 
 
BL Stanley J Rogers M | 12
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.167
 
 
BL Ichiro Sumedca M | 12
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.933
 
 
3BL Hannah Yang F | 11
USCR TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
4.833
 
 
BL Aidan McSorle M | 12
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - SEBRINGS
 

# 612

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.500
 
 
2BL Landon Kang M | 11
USCR TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.300
 
 
BL Alexander Ro M | 12
AKYI MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.833
 
 
BL Maximilia Hauenst M | 12
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.367
 
 
2BL Raiden Garner M | 12
MOD TAEKWONDO ELITE
 

# 620

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.600
 
 
BL Eva Lee Ro F | 12
AKYI MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.133
 
 
BL Ma. Julya Soriano F | 11
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.100
 
 
BL Tristen Nguyen F | 12
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 552

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.200
 
 
WH Migeul Buenave M | 13
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.100
 
 
WH Tom Bradv Uson M | 13
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.300
 
 
YW Laith Shihade M | 11
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - SEBRINGS
 

# 546

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.600
 
 
RD AYSHER AGMAN M | 11
JS LAYUG PATRIOTS
 

SILVER
6.167
 
 
BR Hendrix K Daiz M | 11
GBTAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.867
 
 
RD Brian C. Gilmore M | 11
RYU'S TAEKWONDO
 

# 547

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.700
 
 
DB Jayden Cortez M | 11
BAZTEKHAN USA
 

SILVER
5.500
 
 
RD Lenny Diaz M | 11
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.467
 
 
RD Jiachen Nan M | 11
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

# 548

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.433
 
 
RD Christian Harris M | 13
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.433
 
 
BL Chase Freimut M | 12
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - SEBRINGS
 

BRONZE
4.933
 
 
DB Ian Cochran M | 12
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 553

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.833
 
 
GR Elliana Echavar F | 12
BAZTEKHAN USA
 

SILVER
6.000
 
 
GR Madilynn Dandan F | 13
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

# 554

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.667
 
 
GR Tisha Set Escrupu F | 13
NEW STAR TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.100
 
 
DB Marie Ant Manjare F | 12
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 555

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.667
 
 
GR Anje Grac Espanil F | 13
NEW STAR TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.233
 
 
LB Marielle Riocasa F | 13
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 556

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.967
 
 
RD Kialani M Reclusa F | 12
BAZTEKHAN USA
 

SILVER
6.567
 
 
RD Hermionie Loja F | 11
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 559

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.267
 
 
DB Rishina H Abdon F | 11
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.000
 
 
RD Kristiann Polley F | 11
RYU'S TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.300
 
 
RD Ananti Badhwar F | 12
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.233
 
 
DB Alyssa Parrigi F | 12
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - SEBRINGS
 

# 542

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.567
 
 
PU Michael Alexei M | 12
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.400
 
 
LB Jovanni Kanlong M | 12
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 541

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.133
 
 
GR Derek Lee M | 12
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.100
 
 
LB Jullian R Castill M | 12
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.967
 
 
RD Joaquin Gonzale M | 11
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 540

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.567
 
 
LB Sebastian Santos M | 12
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.467
 
 
GR Diego Moreno M | 12
LI'L ABNER FOUNDATION
 

BRONZE
5.200
 
 
PU Marcus Lucenil M | 12
EXTREME TKD
 

# 539

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.800
 
 
GR Vance ONeill M | 12
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - SEBRINGS
 

SILVER
5.400
 
 
YW Jasper Ky Tin M | 11
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.233
 
 
PU Adom kinkead M | 13
EXTREME TKD
 

# 538

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.700
 
 
YW Clyde Vex Pauchan M | 12
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.300
 
 
YW Caden Bryant M | 12
EXTREME TKD
 

# 543

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.333
 
 
RD Ocean Ragudo M | 11
BAZTEKHAN USA
 

SILVER
6.000
 
 
DB James Rai Estreme M | 11
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.267
 
 
RD Kalvin Coloma M | 11
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 609

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.500
 
 
3BL Lawrence Kang M | 13
USCR TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.867
 
 
BL Abraham G Martin M | 15
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.467
 
 
BL Efehan Kandemi M | 13
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.033
 
 
3BL Vageesh Ramaswa M | 15
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 608

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.533
 
 
3BL Ryan Bae M | 16
USCR TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.467
 
 
BL Josiah santiag M | 15
EXTREME TKD
 

BRONZE
5.333
 
 
2BL Isaac Depakak M | 14
OTA CHICAGO
 

BRONZE
4.300
 
 
BL Marco Jua Soriano M | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 610

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.867
 
 
2BL Bruno Sanada M | 15
TEAM TKD
 

SILVER
4.600
 
 
BL Edward Cespede M | 15
LI'L ABNER FOUNDATION
 

BRONZE
4.533
 
 
BL Jared Laurean M | 13
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
4.033
 
 
2BL Govi Kandru M | 13
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 652

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.467
 
 
3BL Jacob Varney M | 14
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
5.400
 
 
BL Cameron Dicen M | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.400
 
 
BL Thaison Tran M | 14
RYU'S TAEKWONDO
 

# 621

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.267
 
 
BL Erica Lee F | 15
ACME SABERTOOTH TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.833
 
 
BL Ana Arenas F | 14
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
5.300
 
 
BL Margarett Estrada F | 14
PTU PHILIPPINE TAEKWONDO UNION
 

BRONZE
4.900
 
 
BL Sara Shujath F | 16
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 658

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.200
 
 
2BL Alana Heinric F | 14
AKYI MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
7.067
 
 
BL Erica Lee F | 15
ACME SABERTOOTH TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
6.900
 
 
3BL Lia Chang F | 14
USCR TAEKWONDO
 

# 623

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.200
 
 
3BL Lia Chang F | 14
USCR TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.400
 
 
BL Cris Eave Catindi F | 13
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.100
 
 
3BL Olivia Jablons F | 16
OTA CHICAGO
 

BRONZE
4.800
 
 
BL Trinity Nguyen F | 14
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 622

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.967
 
 
2BL Alana Heinric F | 14
AKYI MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.867
 
 
BL Angelica Somera F | 15
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
6.467
 
 
BL Deandra D De Cruz F | 15
ACME SABERTOOTH TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.167
 
 
BL Samantha Cruz F | 14
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - SEBRINGS
 

# 656

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.300
 
 
2BL Bruno Sanada M | 15
TEAM TKD
 

SILVER
6.800
 
 
3BL Jacob Varney M | 14
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
6.800
 
 
BL Fong Ranen M | 16
ACME SABERTOOTH TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
6.700
 
 
3BL Lawrence Kang M | 13
USCR TAEKWONDO
 
6.400
 
 
3BL Ryan Bae M | 16
USCR TAEKWONDO
 
5.700
 
 
BL John Davi Balajad M | 14
GBTAEKWONDO
 

# 648

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.200
 
 
LB MJ Rodrigu M | 14
BAZTEKHAN USA
 

# 649

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.667
 
 
BL Ethan Tay Scoggan M | 13
RYU'S TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.467
 
 
BL Angelo Ja Abad M | 16
PTU PHILIPPINE TAEKWONDO UNION
 

# 611

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.800
 
 
BL John Davi Balajad M | 14
GBTAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
4.833
 
 
2BL Dimitri Hudz M | 14
OTA CHICAGO
 

BRONZE
4.733
 
 
BL Arkin Jay Rosales M | 13
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 568

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.700
 
 
RD Mannat Badhwar M | 14
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.700
 
 
RD Sebastian Faneite M | 16
TEAM TKD
 

BRONZE
5.667
 
 
RD Robert N Archer M | 14
RYU'S TAEKWONDO
 

# 578

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.500
 
 
BR Princess Arevalo F | 16
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.333
 
 
BR Angel Jos Bautist F | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.567
 
 
BL Grace Thomas F | 13
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
5.500
 
 
RD Selin Kandemi F | 15
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

# 577

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.267
 
 
BL Leslie Is Reclusa F | 14
MOD TAEKWONDO ELITE
 

SILVER
6.033
 
 
BR Alyssa M. Nunez F | 16
GBTAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.833
 
 
RD Angel Mar Miranda F | 13
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.500
 
 
BL Anika Mar Angeles F | 14
PTU PHILIPPINE TAEKWONDO UNION
 

# 576

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.367
 
 
LB Lorraine Baydo F | 14
NEW STAR TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.100
 
 
DB Therese M Parcon F | 13
NEW STAR TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
6.000
 
 
RD Samantha Clarava F | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 575

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.033
 
 
LB Angelina Castill F | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.733
 
 
DB Samantha Sotelo F | 14
PTU PHILIPPINE TAEKWONDO UNION
 

BRONZE
5.600
 
 
GR Bianca Gomez F | 14
EXTREME TKD
 

# 574

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.500
 
 
YW Eunice An Castant F | 14
NEW STAR TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.300
 
 
LB Madeline Rivette F | 15
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
5.900
 
 
OR Jhanna Padilla F | 15
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 565

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.533
 
 
BR Shin Aved Diata M | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.100
 
 
RD Layne Woodard M | 14
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
5.867
 
 
RD Moshi Liu M | 13
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

# 566

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.467
 
 
BL Pat Chadwic M | 74
RED TIGER MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.333
 
 
BL Aidan Acosta M | 14
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - SEBRINGS
 

BRONZE
5.133
 
 
BL Carlos Cuevas M | 14
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 567

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.000
 
 
BL Liam Lawson M | 15
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.833
 
 
RD Cody Feng M | 15
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.333
 
 
BL Luis A Rodrigu M | 16
EXTREME TKD
 

# 579

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.133
 
 
BR Victoria Galleno F | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.533
 
 
RD Mariah Nixon F | 14
RYU'S TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.133
 
 
DB Hannah Jiang F | 13
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 607

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.767
 
 
BL Fong Ranen M | 16
ACME SABERTOOTH TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.700
 
 
3BL Jacob Varney M | 14
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
5.667
 
 
BL Cameron Dicen M | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.600
 
 
BL Thaison Tran M | 14
RYU'S TAEKWONDO
 

# 562

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.233
 
 
OR Joshua Ortega M | 16
LI'L ABNER FOUNDATION
 

SILVER
5.867
 
 
OR Giancarlo Valenci M | 15
OTA CHICAGO
 
 
 
YW Erik Dandan M | 15
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

# 561

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.067
 
 
PU Brodric Reed M | 15
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
5.867
 
 
YW John Wilm Manucot M | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 564

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.400
 
 
PU Lance Fre Quizon M | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.100
 
 
GR Leighdon Pailano M | 14
BAZTEKHAN USA
 

BRONZE
5.500
 
 
LB Alexander Kanlong M | 15
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 563

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.700
 
 
GR Clark Zed Abello M | 14
NEW STAR TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.467
 
 
PU Elijah Buenafl M | 13
BAZTEKHAN USA
 

BRONZE
5.200
 
 
LB Antonio McFacLa M | 13
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 628

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.400
 
 
4BL Natalie Richard F | 16
MOD TAEKWONDO ELITE
 

SILVER
5.000
 
 
2BL Alyanna Albuja F | 17
OTA CHICAGO
 

BRONZE
4.600
 
 
BL Safa Shujath F | 17
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 659

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.333
 
 
3BL Alba Hollede F | 18
0-NO SCHOOL
 

SILVER
7.267
 
 
3BL Kaitlyn M Reclusa F | 17
BAZTEKHAN USA
 

BRONZE
6.533
 
 
4BL Natalie Richard F | 16
MOD TAEKWONDO ELITE
 

BRONZE
6.133
 
 
BL Stephanie Arana F | 17
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 585

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.433
 
 
BL Tricia Means F | 19
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
5.933
 
 
RD Chevikhay Ugalde F | 18
MOD TAEKWONDO ELITE
 

BRONZE
5.567
 
 
BL Bethany Phillip F | 18
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 606

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.133
 
 
BL Vin Axle Simon M | 17
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.667
 
 
BL Matthew Salvado M | 19
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.567
 
 
2BL Eric Lee M | 17
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
4.867
 
 
BL Nathan Henn M | 17
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 605

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.867
 
 
2BL D’Artag De Cruz M | 17
ACME SABERTOOTH TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.600
 
 
BL Luke Dougher M | 15
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.433
 
 
BL Bill Rola Dela Cr M | 18
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
4.767
 
 
3BL Paul VanAllm M | 16
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 642

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.767
 
 
YW Keegan Gomez M | 16
BAZTEKHAN USA
 

# 626

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.467
 
 
BL Stephanie Arana F | 17
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.100
 
 
BL Elayne Arenas F | 17
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
5.633
 
 
2BL Rosemary Ubeda F | 18
LI'L ABNER FOUNDATION
 

BRONZE
4.933
 
 
BL Suha Shujath F | 17
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 625

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.467
 
 
3BL Kaitlyn M Reclusa F | 17
BAZTEKHAN USA
 

SILVER
6.967
 
 
BL Germaine Loi F | 16
ACME SABERTOOTH TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
6.800
 
 
2BL Jeanette Waarst F | 17
0-NO SCHOOL
 

BRONZE
6.433
 
 
4BL Grace Kim F | 16
USCR TAEKWONDO
 

# 624

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.167
 
 
3BL Alba Hollede F | 18
0-NO SCHOOL
 

SILVER
6.633
 
 
3BL Emily Kwak F | 17
USCR TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
6.600
 
 
BL Aliza Drabkin F | 18
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
6.533
 
 
3BL Lena Kang F | 17
USCR TAEKWONDO
 

# 657

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.200
 
 
BL Vin Axle Simon M | 17
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
7.033
 
 
2BL D’Artag De Cruz M | 17
ACME SABERTOOTH TAEKWONDO
 

# 655

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.567
 
 
3BL Tessa Lawson F | 17
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

# 580

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.900
 
 
DB Gavin Steenol M | 17
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.633
 
 
BL Kaleb Kornega M | 17
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 651

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.500
 
 
BL Fabian Ruverte M | 16
TAEKWONDO 1 DREAM FOUNDATION
 

# 581

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.400
 
 
2BL Conrad Means M | 16
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
5.800
 
 
RD Nate Shaffer M | 17
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.200
 
 
DB Jude Panilio M | 18
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 643

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.600
 
 
BL Joseph Albuern M | 26
TAEKWONDO 1 DREAM FOUNDATION
 

# 641

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.967
 
 
GR Rolando Aguiler M | 31
TAEKWONDO 1 DREAM FOUNDATION
 

SILVER
5.700
 
 
RD Ryan Gonzale M | 28
TAEKWONDO 1 DREAM FOUNDATION
 

# 629

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.167
 
 
4BL Beatriz K Belicen F | 28
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.767
 
 
2BL Jan Paula Generos F | 19
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.967
 
 
3BL Sandipa Amgai F | 25
NEPAL TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
 

# 586

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.367
 
 
YW Micheal Bautist M | 30
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 630

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.300
 
 
BL Julien Ma Santiag F | 19
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.567
 
 
3BL Sarah Ervin F | 31
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 631

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual


GOLD
5.533
 
 
3BL Karlu Cariaga M | 30
KIHAP MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
4.867
 
 
BL Gio De Los M | 23
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 588

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.000
 
 
RD Danna Yza Soriano F | 20
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.633
 
 
GR Nichole Anderso F | 27
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 587

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.367
 
 
BR Aaron Quinter M | 21
GBTAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.167
 
 
RD Alexander Clither M | 26
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.767
 
 
BL Clayton Forbes M | 32
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 590

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 40 (31-40)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.800
 
 
GR Eri Hamada F | 41
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.667
 
 
LB Melissa OMeara F | 41
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 589

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 40 (31-40)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.900
 
 
DB David Cochran M | 39
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.500
 
 
RD Aaron Brooks M | 42
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.367
 
 
DB Tim OMeara M | 42
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 591

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 40 (31-40)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.533
 
 
DB Katy Cochran F | 39
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.267
 
 
DB Kymber Nations F | 32
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 640

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 40 (31-40)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.733
 
 
BL Willian Pimente M | 40
TAEKWONDO 1 DREAM FOUNDATION
 

SILVER
5.600
 
 
BL Manuel Garcia M | 40
TAEKWONDO 1 DREAM FOUNDATION
 

# 650

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 40 (31-40)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.533
 
 
RD Raul Garcia M | 32
TAEKWONDO 1 DREAM FOUNDATION
 

# 632

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 40 (31-40)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.500
 
 
BL Lexy Schweiz F | 32
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
5.233
 
 
5BL Jennifer Davis F | 41
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
4.800
 
 
2BL Tasha Montgom F | 35
MARU TAEKWONDO
 

# 633

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 40 (31-40)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.600
 
 
6BL Gilbert Jamena M | 40
MYKICKS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.833
 
 
4BL Sanjiv Nepali M | 35
NEPAL TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
 

# 594

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 50 (41-50)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.233
 
 
RD Xiaoyan Luo F | 46
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.967
 
 
RD CHARITY LAWSON F | 48
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

# 634

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 50 (41-50)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.767
 
 
5BL Raju Nagarko M | 51
NEPAL TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
 

SILVER
5.467
 
 
3BL Pablo Albuja M | 49
OTA CHICAGO
 

# 635

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 50 (41-50)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.733
 
 
BL Sheena Kim F | 50
0-NO SCHOOL
 

SILVER
6.200
 
 
3BL Mirzeta Pajazet F | 48
OTA CHICAGO
 

BRONZE
6.000
 
 
3BL Maria Kaiser F | 49
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

# 592

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 50 (41-50)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.900
 
 
BL James Phillip M | 46
FORCE OF ONE MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 637

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 60 (51-60)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.867
 
 
3BL Belinda Co F | 56
0-NO SCHOOL
 

# 636

-ne-

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 60 (51-60)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.400
 
 
4BL Jose Hernand M | 57
0-NO SCHOOL
 

SILVER
6.133
 
 
5BL Mark Antonuc M | 52
PALM BEACH MARTIAL ART
 

# 638

-ne-

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 65 (61-65)

Poomsae - -ne-

Individual


GOLD
5.733
 
 
3BL Collen Cooley F | 65
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA